9. 1 2 3 yr olds

1. Kelly Rogers- Ginger Genie

2. E Maines- Retyn Ellie Mae

3. Lisa Batty- Carillions Check Mate

 

10. In-hand Coloureds

1. Tracy Veale- Fivale Fine N Fancy

2. Lisa Mitchell- Mischeif

3. Lisa Battyy- Carillions Check Mate

 

11. In-Hand

1. E Maines- Retyn Ellie Mae

2. Hayley Kidd- Mr Tigo

3. Lauren Greaves - Molly

 

12. Cob

1. Hannah Gregory- Bugasawrus

 

13. Riding Horses

1. Hayley Kidd- Mr Tigo

2. Vikki Thomas- Just Imagine

3.Vicky Cooke- Kings Crystal

 

14. Small Hunter

1. Charlotte Harlow- Willoway Lord of the Rings

2. Marie Laity- Gew Tam Boti

3. David Curnow- Gew Cedar Burg

 

15. Open Hunter

1. Fiona Jones- William

2. Maddy o'Meara- Billy

3. Mellisa Orchard- Findlay

 

16. Ridden Coloured

1. Tracey Veale- Fivale Fine n Fancy

2. Vickki Thomas- Just Imagine

3. Lisa Mitchell- Mischeif

 

17. Ridden Competiton Horse

1. David Gill- Collette II

2. Deborah Williams- Lemon Twist

3. Karrie Murphy- Juniper

 

18. Ridden Small Breeds

1. Zoe Skyme- Sidehills Single Malt

2. Sophie Butcher- Dunkery Tawny Owl

3. Letisha Pickles- Spirit

 

19.Ridden Large Breeds

1.Marie Laity- The Camus Hero

2. Amy Jones- Lowhouse Bright Star

3. Claire Garcia- Dunedin Monarch

 

20. M'n'M First Ridden

1.Josh Jones- Sidehill Single Malt

2. Charlotte Vincent- Dryfe Sher Sensation

3. Tia Clarke- Quinpark Spirit

 

21. M'n'M Lead Rein

1. Damon Carne- Churchwood Herald

2.Pippa James- Bronweydd Spiral

3. Jessica Luker- Trevask Dallas

 

22. M'n'M Yearling

1.Lucy Booth- Hurtstock Cornish Flame

2. Ellie Thomas- Midknight Whispers

3. Kate Gregory- Zenor Concors

 

23. 2 & 3 Yr old M'n'M

1. Mrs J Bowman- Susie Perry

2.David Bennett- Blossom

3. Becky Spires- Tilly

 

24. In-Hand Sml Breeds

1. VAl Bennett- Frisbee

2. Bex Vinnicombe- Castellau Helena

3. Sharon Race- Pipson Georgie Boy

 

25. In-Hand Large Breeds

1. Lucy Booth- Hurtstock- Painted Gold

2. Clair Garcia- Dunedin Monarch

3. Amy Jones- Lowhouse Bright Star

 

26. Part Bred 123 yr old

1. Jo Sincock- Whispers Mint

2. Michele Ebert- Zara's Girl

 

27. Part Bred In Hand

1. Rosie Nicholls- Drew Dream Maker

2. Lillian Skyrme- Springtime Reserection

3. Ellie Pryor- Tattie

 

28. Unplaited T&T

1. Rebecca Stoey- Lucy

2. Damon Carne- Old Acres Romeo

3. Jade Simmons- Iver

 

29. Plaited T&T

1.Emma James- Tydesbrook Tom Thumb

2. Abigale Benton- Chywoon Star Reflection

3. Lucinda Pooley- Sugar 'n' Spice

 

30.Lead Rein

1. Tamsin Harvey- Winswood Jonquil

2. Rebecca Storey- Tolgoed Lucy

3. Damon Carne- Old Acres Romeo

 

31. First Ridden

1. Damon Carne- Rolo

2. Tamsyn Harvey- Winswood Jonquil

 

32.Best Combo 12 & Under

1. Georgia Butler- Cosford Chamelion

2. Millie Olds- Cortworth Jubilee Addition

3. Shakira Thomas- Hollernarsh Archie

 

33. Best Combo 16 & Under

1. Sarah Dean - Skinny

2. Demelza Wilkes- Pentrefelin Emperor

3. Jade Simmons- Ivor

 

34. Best Combo Open

1. Lucinda Pooley- Sugar'n'Spice

2. Lisa Mitchell- Mischeif

3. Abby Hendy- Benson

 

36. Best Rider Open

1. Zoe Skyrme- Sidehills Single Malt

2. Sarah Dean- Skinny

3. Millie Olds-- Courtworth Jubilee Edition

 

37. Best Grass KEpt

1. Hannah Julian & Georgina Addison

2. Shona White & Jade Simmons

3. Erin Edwards & Victoria Hale

 

38. 1 2 3 yr olds

1. Sarah Pascoe- Arabella Regal PRospect

2. Sam Curnow- Knock your socks off

3. Jackie Hall- Westleah Royal Flush

 

39. Best Coloured Pony

1. Jackie Hall- Westleah Royal Flush

2. Rachel Stevens- Spot

3. Christine Rundle- Toytime Dream Catcher

 

40.Veteran

1. Corrina Addison- Tregews Rainbow

2. Lucinda Pooley- Sugar 'n' Spice

3. Wendy Scapens- Bertewen

 

41. Minatures

1. Jackie Hall- Wsetleah Royal Flush

2. Christine Rundle- Toytime Dream Catcher

3. Abbie Norcross- Sauce full of Secrets

 

42. Child Handler 10 & Under

1. Millie Olds- Bobby Boy

2. Joshua Jones- Sidehills Single Malt

3. Katlyn Barnett- Fred

 

43. Child Handler 16 & Under

1. Jade Simmons- Ivor

2. Erin Edwards- Whisper

3. Jessica Weeks- William

 

44. WHP- Novice

1. MIchelle Tonkin- Ernie

2. Henry Hurst- Billy Elliot

3. Lucy Booth- Hurtstock Painted Gold

 

45. WHP Open-

1. Jake Wilson- Wilma Bobby

2. Matthew Vincent- Danny

3. Katherine Stidwell- George

 

46. M'n'M WHP

1. Cahrlotte Marlow- Willoway lord of the rings

2. Ellie O'Nyons- Hordi

3. Katherine Stidwell- George

 

47. WH Novice

1. Debora Williams- Lemon Twist

2. Rebecca Williams- On the Toff

3. Lauren Greens- Molly

 

 

48. WH Open-

1. Nikki Davies Washington

2. Carrie MUrphy- Juniper

3. Amiee Gardiner- Oscar

 

Inhand

Champion- Mrs E Haines- Retyn Ellie Mae

Reserve- Kelly Rodgers- The Ginger Genie

 

Ridden

Champion- Charlotte Harlow

Reserve- David Gill Collette II

 

In hand M'n'M

Champion- Lucy Booth- Hurtstock Painted Gold

Reserve- Mrs J Bowman- Susie Perry

 

M'n'M Ridden

Champion- Marie Laity - The Camus Hero

Reserve- Damon Carne- Churchwood Herold

 

Unaffiliated Champion

Champion- Carina Addison- Tregews Rainbow

Reserve- Sarah Dean- Skinny

 

SUPREME- SALLY CARPENTER- PENNY PINGLETON

RESERVE SUPREME- MARIE LAITY- THE CAMUS HERO